ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13857058
nr 1385 7058
WATERCOLOUR
O Potocki, "Waldemarsudde". Signed, dated 1952. Subject: 31x22, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42, watercolour,
O Potocki, "Waldemarsudde". Signerad, daterad 1952. Motivet: 31x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42, akvarell
300
SEK 150
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:23:18
16/3 12:11:23
100 kr
22/3 17:22:03